Spielplan / Resultate

1. Liga (Damen 1)

05.10.2018 20:00 Cup Volero Zürich 0:3
18:25, 18:25, 17:25
Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Sporthalle Im Birch
13.10.2018 19:00 Volero Zürich 0:3
25:27, 10:25, 23:25
VBC Kanti Limmattal Sporthalle Im Birch
20.10.2018 13:30 Volley Toggenburg 3:0
25:7, 25:14, 25:12
Volero Zürich Kantonsschule Wattwil
27.10.2018 19:00 Volero Zürich 1:3
21:25, 19:25, 25:16, 23:25
VBC Aadorf Sporthalle Im Birch
03.11.2018 15:30 TSV Jona Volleyball 3:0
25:16, 25:15, 25:18
Volero Zürich Rain, Jona
10.11.2018 19:00 Volero Zürich 1:3
14:25, 25:21, 21:25, 22:25
VC Smash Winterthur Sporthalle Im Birch
17.11.2018 14:30 VBC Galina 3:0
25:13, 25:21, 25:18
Volero Zürich Turnhalle Resch
24.11.2018 19:00 Volero Zürich 3:2
25:20, 25:14, 22:25, 20:25, 15:13
VBC Wittenbach Sporthalle Im Birch
01.12.2018 16:00 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 1:3
25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 23:25
Volero Zürich Turnhalle Remisberg
08.12.2018 19:00 Volero Zürich 0:3
10:25, 24:26, 15:25
VBC Andwil-Arnegg Sporthalle Im Birch
12.12.2018 20:30 VBC Kanti Limmattal 3:1
25:21, 16:25, 25:21, 25:21
Volero Zürich Kantonsschule Limmattal
16.12.2018 18:00 Volero Zürich 3:0
25:18, 25:17, 27:25
Volley Toggenburg Sporthalle Im Birch
22.12.2018 17:30 VBC Aadorf 3:1
21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:21
Volero Zürich Sporthalle Löhracker
12.01.2019 19:00 Volero Zürich 0:3
23:25, 23:25, 18:25
TSV Jona Volleyball Sporthalle Im Birch
19.01.2019 16:00 VC Smash Winterthur 3:0
25:19, 25:20, 25:19
Volero Zürich Zinzikon, Winterthur
26.01.2019 19:00 Volero Zürich 3:0
25:21, 25:19, 25:21
VBC Galina Sporthalle Im Birch
02.02.2019 16:00 VBC Wittenbach 3:1
25:16, 20:25, 25:23, 26:24
Volero Zürich OZ Grünau
09.02.2019 19:00 Volero Zürich 3:1
25:20, 16:25, 25:20, 25:22
Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Sporthalle Im Birch
16.02.2019 16:00 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3:0
26:24, 25:16, 25:14
Volero Zürich Ebnet, Andwil


U23 (1. Stärkenklasse, Gruppe A)

09.11.2018 20:00 Volero Zürich 1 3:0
25:4 25:8 25:15
Volley Uster 1 Schulhaus Apfelbaum
16.11.2018 20:00 VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 3:0
25:7, 25:14, 25:21
Volero Zürich 1 Sportanlage Brunewiis
23.11.2018 20:00 Volero Zürich 1 3:0
25:11, 25:10, 25:18
VBC Züri Unterland U23 F1 Schulhaus Apfelbaum
07.12.2018 20:00 Volero Zürich 1 3:1
25:6, 26:24, 23:25, 25:16
VBC Rämi 1 Schulhaus Apfelbaum
14.12.2018 20:00 VBC Züri Unterland U23 F1 1:3
19:25, 16:25, 25:15, 7:25
Volero Zürich 1 Nägelimoos
16.12.2018 11:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 0:3
8:25, 14:25, 11:25
Volero Zürich 1 Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland
26.01.2019 12:30 VBC Rämi 1 3:0
25:20 27:25 25:17
Volero Zürich 1 Rämibühl Halle G
02.02.2019 13:30 VBC Züri Unterland U23 F2 3:0
25:11 25:11 25:22
Volero Zürich 1 Ruebisbach
04.03.2019 20:00 Volley Uster 1 0:3
11:25 16:25 12:25
Volero Zürich 1 Krämeracker
08.03.2019 20:00 Volero Zürich 1 3:0
25:18 25:18 26:24
VBC Wetzikon DJA1 Schulhaus Apfelbaum
15.03.2019 20:00 Volero Zürich 1 3:2
25:12 18:25 21:25 25:22 16:14
VBC Züri Unterland U23 F2 Schulhaus Apfelbaum
22.03.2019 20:00 Volero Zürich 1 vs.
VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 Schulhaus Apfelbaum